Tue Aug 20
11:30 AM
MTU Scrimmage - Hosted by Michigan Tech
Wed Aug 21
6:00 PM
Lewis
vs. Michigan Tech
Exhibition
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM
Hurricanes
vs. Michigan Tech
Exhibition
Fri Aug 30
5:30 PM
FC Green Bay
vs. Michigan Tech
Exhibition
Thu Sep 05
Final
0 Southwest Minnesota State
3 vs. Michigan Tech
Keweenaw Classic
Fri Sep 06
Postponed
Michigan Tech
at Lawrence Tech
Match abandoned after two rain delays
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 University of Mary
3 vs. Michigan Tech
Keweenaw Classic
Fri Sep 06
Final - 2OT
0 Michigan Tech
0 at St. Cloud State
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Minnesota Crookston
3 vs. Michigan Tech
Keweenaw Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
29 Michigan Tech
14 at Hillsdale
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Upper Iowa
2 vs. Michigan Tech
Keweenaw Classic
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
3 Michigan Tech
2 at Minnesota Duluth
Thu Sep 12
Final
3 Minnesota Duluth
0 vs. Michigan Tech
@ St. Cloud, Minn. Huskies Classic
Fri Sep 13
11:00 AM Women/11:30 AM Men
at Spartan Invitational - Hosted by Michigan State University
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Michigan Tech
1 vs. Bemidji State
@ St. Cloud, Minn. Huskies Classic
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Michigan Tech
2 at MSU-Moorhead
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Michigan Tech
3 at St. Cloud State
Huskies Classic
Sat Sep 14
Final
6 Michigan Tech
1 at Lake Superior State
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Minnesota Crookston
3 vs. Michigan Tech
@ St. Cloud, Minn. Huskies Classic
Sat Sep 14
Final
24 Michigan Tech
19 at McKendree
Sun Sep 15
Final
2 Michigan Tech
0 at Minnesota Crookston
Fri Sep 20
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. TBA
@ ITA Regionals
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Michigan Tech
1 at Davenport
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. TBA
@ ITA Regionals
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 Michigan Tech
23 at Saginaw Valley State
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Michigan Tech
0 at Grand Valley State
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. TBA
@ ITA Regionals
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Northern Michigan
3 vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 Purdue Northwest
6 vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 Saginaw Valley State
3 vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Sep 28
11:10 AM Women/12:10 PM Men
at Roy Griak Invitational - Hosted by University of Minnesota
Sat Sep 28
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ ITA Regionals - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Sep 28
Final
7 Michigan Tech
0 at Ashland
Sat Sep 28
Final
21 Grand Valley State
16 vs. Michigan Tech
Homecoming
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Lake Superior State
3 vs. Michigan Tech
Sun Sep 29
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ ITA Regionals - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sun Sep 29
Final
1 Michigan Tech
6 at Wayne State
Sun Sep 29
Final
2 Parkside
1 vs. Michigan Tech
Mon Sep 30
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ ITA Regionals - Grand Rapids, Mich.
Fri Oct 04
4:15 PM Men/5:15 PM Women
at Blugold Invite - Hosted by University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Fri Oct 04
Final
0 Michigan Tech
1 at Northwood
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 Michigan Tech
1 at Northwood
Sat Oct 05
Final
2 Northwood
5 vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Michigan Tech
3 at Ferris State
Sat Oct 05
Final - OT
2 Michigan Tech
1 at Robert Morris
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Saginaw Valley State
6 vs. Michigan Tech
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Michigan Tech
3 at Ferris State
Sun Oct 06
Final
7 Michigan Tech
0 at Robert Morris
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Wayne State
3 vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 11
Final
3 Alaska
2 vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 12
11:00 AM Women/11:45 AM Men
at Conference Crossover Invitational - Hosted by Lewis University
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Michigan Tech
4 at Grand Valley State
Sat Oct 12
Final
20 Northern Michigan
24 vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Ashland
3 vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 12
Final
2 Alaska
1 vs. Michigan Tech
Sun Oct 13
Final
5 Michigan Tech
2 at Ferris State
Sun Oct 13
Final
3 Northern Michigan
2 vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 18
TBA
at U.P. Championships - Hosted by Northern Michigan University
Fri Oct 18
2:30 PM
Michigan Tech
vs. Drury
@ Indianapolis Midwest Region Crossover
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
Davenport
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
Cedarville
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Indianapolis Midwest Region Crossover
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
Ill.-Springfield
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Indianapolis Midwest Region Crossover
Sun Oct 20
10:00 AM
Davenport
vs. Michigan Tech
Sun Oct 20
12:00 PM
Grand Valley State
vs. Michigan Tech
Thu Oct 24
8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Wis.-Green Bay
Exhibition
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich.
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Parkside
Fri Oct 25
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bowling Green
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM Men/11:45 AM Women
at GLIAC Championships - Hosted by Purdue University Northwest
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich.
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ashland
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Oct 26
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bowling Green
Sun Oct 27
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich.
Sun Oct 27
12:00 PM
Saginaw Valley State
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 01
12:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Parkside
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
Finlandia
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Ferris State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Sat Nov 02
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at North Dakota
US Hockey Hall of Fame Game
Sun Nov 03
12:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
Fri Nov 08
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Fri Nov 08
5:00 PM
Ferris State
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 08
7:07 PM
Minnesota State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Midwest Regional Championships - Hosted by University of Southern Indiana
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Wayne State
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Northwood
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 09
4:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lewis
GLVC/GLIAC CROSSOVER
Sat Nov 09
6:07 PM
Minnesota State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 09
8:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at McKendree
GLVC/GLIAC Challenge
Sun Nov 10
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
vs. William Jewell
@ Romeoville, Ill. GLVC/GLIAC CROSSOVER
Sun Nov 10
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
vs. Lewis
@ Lebanon, Ill. GLVC/GLIAC Challenge
Fri Nov 15
TBA
Michigan Tech
at MSU-Moorhead
Fri Nov 15
4:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. St. Cloud State
@ Moorhead, Minn.
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Northwood
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Sat Nov 16
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Sun Nov 17
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Winona State
Mon Nov 18
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Minnesota State
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
TBD
vs. Michigan Tech
2019 GLIAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 22
5:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 22
7:07 PM
Northern Michigan
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 23
TBA
at NCAA Division II National Championships - Hosted by Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Sacramento, California
Sat Nov 23
TBA
TBD
vs. Michigan Tech
2019 GLIAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Minnesota Duluth
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Sun Nov 24
TBA
TBD
vs. Michigan Tech
2019 GLIAC Tournament Championship
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Minnesota Duluth
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Nov 29
11:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alaska
Fri Nov 29
11:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alaska Anchorage
Seawolf Thanksgiving Classic
Sat Nov 30
9:15 PM
Michigan Tech
vs. Alaska
@ Anchorage, Alaska Seawolf Thanksgiving Classic
Sat Nov 30
11:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alaska
Thu Dec 05
5:30 PM
Saginaw Valley State
vs. Michigan Tech
Thu Dec 05
7:30 PM
Saginaw Valley State
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Dec 06
7:07 PM
Alaska Anchorage
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 07
12:00 PM
Northwood
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Northwood
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 07
6:07 PM
Alaska Anchorage
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Dec 13
7:07 PM
Clarkson
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 14
at NMU Open - Ishpeming, Mich.
Sat Dec 14
6:07 PM
Clarkson
vs. Michigan Tech
Sun Dec 15
at NMU Open - Ishpeming, Mich.
Sun Dec 15
1:00 PM
Northern Michigan
vs. Michigan Tech
Sun Dec 15
3:00 PM
Northern Michigan
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Dec 21
MTU CXC Cup - Tech Trails
Skate Sprint
Sat Dec 21
1:00 PM
Algoma University (Ontario)
vs. Michigan Tech
Sun Dec 22
MTU CXC Cup - Tech Trails
Classic 10/10K
Mon Dec 30
1:00 PM
Michigan State
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Detroit, Mich. Great Lakes Invitational
Tue Dec 31
TBA
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Detroit, Mich. Great Lakes Invitational
Thu Jan 02
US Cross Country Championships - Tech Trails
Skate Sprint
Thu Jan 02
5:30 PM
Wayne State
vs. Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 02
7:30 PM
Wayne State
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Jan 03
US Cross Country Championships - Tech Trails
Skate 10/15K
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 04
9:05 PM
Michigan Tech
at Arizona State
Sun Jan 05
US Cross Country Championships - Tech Trails
Classic 7.5/10/20/30K
Sun Jan 05
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Arizona State
Tue Jan 07
US Cross Country Championships - Tech Trails
Classic Sprint
Thu Jan 09
6:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Parkside
Thu Jan 09
8:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Parkside
Fri Jan 10
7:07 PM
Bowling Green
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Purdue Northwest
Sat Jan 11
6:07 PM
Bowling Green
vs. Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 16
5:30 PM
Lake Superior State
vs. Michigan Tech
Thu Jan 16
7:30 PM
Lake Superior State
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Jan 17
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bemidji State
Sat Jan 18
at CCSA - Coleraine, Minn.
Skate 5/10K
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Ferris State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Ferris State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 18
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Bemidji State
Sun Jan 19
at CCSA - Coleraine, Minn.
Classic 15/20K
Thu Jan 23
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Thu Jan 23
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Fri Jan 24
7:07 PM
Ferris State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Jan 25
at CCSA - Cable, Wis.
Skate Sprint
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Davenport
Sat Jan 25
6:07 PM
Ferris State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sun Jan 26
at CCSA - Cable, Wis.
Classic 10/15K
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Fri Jan 31
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alabama Huntsville
Sat Feb 01
at CCSA - Rhinelander, Wis.
Skate 5/10K
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Saginaw Valley State
Sat Feb 01
8:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Alabama Huntsville
Sun Feb 02
at CCSA - Rhinelander, Wis.
Classic 15/20K
Thu Feb 06
5:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 06
7:30 PM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Feb 07
7:07 PM
Lake Superior State
vs. Michigan Tech
Winter Carnival
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM
Parkside
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Parkside
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 08
5:07 PM
Lake Superior State
vs. Michigan Tech
Winter Carnival
Thu Feb 13
5:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Thu Feb 13
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Fri Feb 14
7:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sat Feb 15
CCSA Championships - Tech Trails
Skate 5/10K
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Lake Superior State
Sat Feb 15
6:07 PM
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sun Feb 16
CCSA Championships - Tech Trails
Classic 15/20K
Thu Feb 20
5:30 PM
Davenport
vs. Michigan Tech
Thu Feb 20
8:00 PM
Davenport
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 22
at NCAA Central Regional - Ishpeming, Mich.
Skate 5/10K
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Grand Valley State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Grand Valley State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sun Feb 23
at NCAA Central Regional - Ishpeming, Mich.
Classic 15/20K
Sun Feb 23
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Hillsdale
Thu Feb 27
5:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Thu Feb 27
7:30 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Fri Feb 28
7:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Northern Michigan
Sat Feb 29
6:07 PM
Northern Michigan
vs. Michigan Tech
Fri Mar 06
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. TBA
@ Spring Tennis Fest (March 6-14) - Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 11
at NCAA Championships - Bozeman, Mont.
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Championships - Bozeman, Mont.
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Championships - Bozeman, Mont.
Sat Mar 21
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Ashland
Sun Mar 22
10:00 AM
Michigan Tech
at Wayne State
Fri Mar 27
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Grand Valley State
Sun Mar 29
10:00 AM
Lake Superior State
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Ferris State
Sun Apr 05
TBA
Michigan Tech
at Northwood
Fri Apr 10
10:00 AM
Davenport
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Apr 11
11:00 AM
Purdue Northwest
vs. Michigan Tech
Sat Apr 11
2:00 PM
Michigan Tech
at Wis.-Green Bay
Fri Apr 17
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich.
Sat Apr 18
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich.
Sun Apr 19
TBA
Michigan Tech
vs. GLIAC Championships
@ Greater Midland Tennis Center - Midland, Mich.
View Full Schedule

Michigan Tech Sports Hall of Fame

Alphabetical | By Sport

1961-62 Men's Hockey Team -- Inducted 2012

1964-65 Men's Hockey Team -- Inducted 2014

1974-75 Men's Hockey Team -- Inducted 2016

Rene' E. Adams -- Inducted 1991

Dr. Michael Agin -- Inducted 1996

Henry Akervall -- Inducted 1990

Bernie Anderson -- Inducted 2014

Louis F. Angotti -- Inducted 1991

Judith A. Audit -- Inducted 1995

Milan Baic -- Inducted 2007

Allison Bailey (Bottoms) -- Inducted 2012

Clem Banfield -- Inducted 1989

Joe deBastiani -- Inducted 2000

Garry G. Bauman --Inducted 1992

Russ Becker -- Inducted 2010

Gary Begg -- Inducted 1997

John Benaglio -- Inducted 2006

W. Rexford Benoit -- Inducted 1985

Joe Berger -- Inducted 2018

Richard W. Best -- Inducted 1994

Tom Bissett -- Inducted 2014

Rick Boehm -- Inducted 2000

Jeff Boinski -- Inducted 2011

Don Boldt -- Inducted 2009

Kevin Borseth -- Inducted 1999

Pamela R. Bosio-Baileys -- Inducted 1992

Alan J. Bovard -- Inducted 1985

Herb Boxer -- Inducted 2009

Jilann O. Brunett -- Inducted 1985

Peter J. Buchmann -- Inducted 1987

Paul Butkovich -- Inducted 1990

Matt Cameron -- Inducted 2014

Gerald J. Caspary -- Inducted 1991

Linda Chesebro -- Inducted 2003

John Christianson -- Inducted 2004

Steve Coates -- Inducted 2018

Kurt Coduti -- Inducted 2012

Bob Collins -- Inducted 2004

Paul Coppo -- Inducted 1985

Verdie Cox -- Inducted 1985

Kristen Crouch -- Inducted 2004

Tom Csmarich -- Inducted 1997

David Cvengros -- Inducted 2010

George Cuculick -- Inducted 1998

Bob D'Alvise -- Inducted 1989

Don Daavettila -- Inducted 2003

Cheryl A. DePuydt -- Inducted 1992

Diane Devine (Salinas) -- Inducted 2001

Jay Dishnow
-- Inducted 1990

John Donald -- Inducted 2005

Dick ElRite -- Inducted 2000

Anne Eslinger (Johnson) -- Inducted 2005

Tony Esposito -- Inducted 1991

D.J. Evans -- Inducted 2009

Dennis Euers -- Inducted 1998

Gerald Fabbro -- Inducted 2005

Dan Farrell -- Inducted 2011

Charles Finkbeiner -- Inducted 2005

Dave Fischer -- Inducted 2009

Mary Fisher -- Inducted 1998

Mike Foltz -- Inducted 2003

William C. Gappy -- Inducted 1996

Isabel Garity -- Inducted 1999

Peter Grant, Sr. -- Inducted 2005

Larry Grimes -- Inducted 1985

John Grisdale -- Inducted 1997

John Groves -- Inducted 2007

Fred Guenther -- Inducted 2007

Herman Gundlach -- Inducted 1988

Fred Hall -- Inducted 2001

H. Kenneth Hamar -- Inducted 1986

Dennis Hanks -- Inducted 2018

Bill Hauswirth -- Inducted 2016

Robert A. Hauswirth -- Inducted 1994

Daniel W. Hazebrook -- Inducted 1995

Karen Henegar (Appel) -- Inducted 1998

Karen Henry -- Inducted 1991

Roger J. Hettinga -- Inducted 1986

George J. Hill -- Inducted 1994

Pete Hoffman -- Inducted 2006

Kim Hoppes -- Inducted 2008

Bruce Horsch -- Inducted 2007

Robert E. Hunt -- Inducted 1994

Webster "Swede" Intermill -- Inducted 1997

Frank U. Isolampi -- Inducted 1986

Jerry Jerabek
-- Inducted 2000

K. Ross Johnson -- Inducted 2004

Sandy Johnson -- Inducted 2012

Mary Kaminski -- Inducted 2001

Jim Kapp -- Inducted 2010

Art J. Karam -- Inducted 1987

Al Karlander -- Inducted 1990

Ted Kearly -- Inducted 1997

Paul Kerttu -- Inducted 2012

Mike Kissman -- Inducted 2018

Chris Klaes -- Inducted 2009

John M. Kosiancic -- Inducted 1994

Paul Koski -- Inducted 1989

Geof Kotila -- Inducted 2002

Alex Kowalski -- Inducted 2014

John Kwiatkowski -- Inducted 1999

Walter Kyes -- Inducted 2010

James F. Lahr -- Inducted 1992

Gerald P. LaJeunesse -- Inducted 1993

Omer LaJeunesse -- Inducted 1985

Gary Lange -- Inducted 1988

Sheldon "Moose" Larson -- Inducted 1992

Douglas F. Latimer -- Inducted 1986

Roger E. Laub -- Inducted 1987

Don Lehman -- Inducted 2008

Stephanie Livingston (Johnston) -- Inducted 2006

William A. Longacre Sr. -- Inducted 1995

Fred Lonsdorf -- Inducted 1999

Robert R. Lorimer -- Inducted 1992

Robert G. Lovell
-- Inducted 1993

Charles C. Lucchesi -- Inducted 1996

William G. Lucier -- Inducted 1985

JT Luginski -- Inducted 2016

Gary Lundin -- Inducted 2001

George W. Lyle -- Inducted 1993

Jerry MacInnes -- Inducted 2002

John J. MacInnes -- Inducted 1985

Albert "Abbie" Maki -- Inducted 1987

Ed Maki -- Inducted 1985

William J. Massey III -- Inducted 1994

George McCarthy -- Inducted 1989

Al McLeod -- Inducted 2008

Gordon McRae -- Inducted 2004

H. Randy McKay -- Inducted 1999

Bob McManus -- Inducted 2001

Jack G. McManus -- Inducted 1995

Harold Meese -- Inducted 1986

John Meyers -- Inducted 2000

Gary K. Milroy -- Inducted 1996

Robert Monahan -- Inducted 1993

Jeremy Monroe -- Inducted 2011

Jerry Muff -- Inducted 2008

Al Murphy -- Inducted 1990

Robert J. Murray -- Inducted 1996

Jim Nahrgang -- Inducted 1989

Ken Naples -- Inducted 2003

Kip Noble -- Inducted 2018

U.J. (Bert) Noblet -- Inducted 1985

Dr. Bob Nominelli -- Inducted 2003

Andrea Novak -- Inducted 2016

Steve Nykerk -- Inducted 2011

Allan F. Olson -- Inducted 1991

Marcus M. Olson -- Inducted 1986

Bob Olson -- Inducted 1994

Darla (Innes) Olson -- Inducted 2011

Ted Olson -- Inducted 2003

John Opie -- Inducted 2009

Stu Ostlund -- Inducted 2002

Kristina Owen -- Inducted 2018

Dave Paris. -- Inducted 2006

Dr. Carie Pejka (Tull). -- Inducted 2008

Ken Pelto Sr. -- Inducted 2001

Jim Peters -- Inducted 2018

Jodi L. Peters (Maley) -- Inducted 1996

Brent Peterson -- Inducted 2016

Robert Peterson -- Inducted 2012

Alex Pociask -- Inducted 1997

Jenny Postlewaite (Fesenmaier) -- Inducted 2005

Walt Potoroka -- Inducted 2002

D'Andra Poyfair-Walter -- Inducted 2007

Rhonda Pruitt (Lockhart) -- Inducted 2010

Ray Puro -- Inducted 2004

Jamie Ram -- Inducted 2010

Larry Ras -- Inducted 1985

Ron Ray -- Inducted 2009

Damian Rhodes -- Inducted 2006

Bruce Riutta -- Inducted 1987

John Rockwell -- Inducted 2006

Dr. Kenneth E. Rowe -- Inducted 1993

Rodney Ruth
-- Inducted 1999

Teri Salani -- Inducted 2000

Bill Steele -- Inducted 2012

Chris St. Louis -- Inducted 2000

John O. Sanregret --Inducted 1995

Michael J. Scally -- Inducted 1996

Kristan Schuster -- Inducted 2007

Ken Seaton -- Inducted 1998

Llyod L. Seestedt -- Inducted 1992

Elov Seger -- Inducted 1998

Paul Sharkey -- Inducted 1989

Donald P. Sherman -- Inducted 1985

Raymond L. Smith -- Inducted 1985

Jenny Sorenson -- Inducted 2014

Kiril Spiroff -- Inducted 1988

Robert Stephens -- Inducted 1987

Nick Sturm -- Inducted 2014

Gerald B. Sullivan
-- Inducted 1986

Patty Sullivan -- Inducted 2002

Michael A. Susko -- Inducted 1995

Paul Swift -- Inducted 2002

Bill Terry -- Inducted 2011

Gene Timmer -- Inducted 1989

Mike Trewhella -- Inducted 1990

Ray Trewhella -- Inducted 2003

Matt Trombley -- Inducted 2010

Dr. Bruce Trusock -- Inducted 2002

Mike Usitalo -- Inducted 2008

Krista Valdivia -- Inducted 2011

Daniel J. Van Abel -- Inducted 1991

Russ VanDuine -- Inducted 1993

Jim VanWagner -- Inducted 1988

Maurice Villeneuve -- Inducted 1988

Dave Walter -- Inducted 1998

Jim Warden -- Inducted 2007

Tim Watters -- Inducted 1997

Glen Weller -- Inducted 2005

Scott White -- Inducted 2016

William Wiljanen -- Inducted 1987

Duane Williams -- Inducted 1999

Clayton R. Willman -- Inducted 1995

Tom Wood -- Inducted 2016

John "Wally" Wright -- Inducted 1990

Rick Yeo -- Inducted 1988

John Young -- Inducted 2008

Dawn Zarling (Plitzuweit) -- Inducted 2006

Howard Zollinger -- Inducted 2004

Mike Zuke -- Inducted 1988